Vorstandschaft seit 1960

Jahr

Vorsitzender

2. Vorsitzender

Schatzmeister

Schriftführer

Jugendleiter

1960

Kurzmaier Alois

Krieger Anton

Krieger Anton

Müller Rudolf

 

1961

Kurzmaier Alois

Krieger Anton

Krieger Anton

Müller Rudolf

 

1962

Kurzmaier Alois

Krieger Anton

Krieger Anton

Müller Rudolf

 

1963

Kurzmaier Alois

Krieger Anton

Krieger Anton

Müller Rudolf

 

1964

Kurzmaier Alois

Krieger Anton

Krieger Anton

Müller Rudolf

 

1965

Kurzmaier Alois

Krieger Anton

Krieger Anton

Müller Rudolf

 

1966

Krieger Anton

Stefani Franz

Stefani Franz

Müller Rudolf

 

1967

Krieger Anton

Stefani Franz

Stefani Franz

Müller Rudolf

 

1968

Krieger Anton

Stefani Franz

Stefani Franz

Müller Rudolf

 

1969

Krieger Anton

Huber Konrad

Stefani Franz

Müller Rudolf

 

1970

Krieger Anton

Huber Konrad

Stefani Franz

Müller Rudolf

 

1971

Krieger Anton

Schacherl Johann

Schwaiger Felix

Senger Martin

 

1972

Krieger Anton

Schacherl Johann

Schwaiger Felix

Senger Martin

 

1973

Krieger Anton

Schacherl Johann

Schwaiger Felix

Senger Martin

 

1974

Kothhuber Erich

Stefani Johann

Schwaiger Felix

Graf Arnold

 

1975

Stefani Johann

Kothhuber Erich

Schwaiger Felix

Graf Arnold

 

1976

Stefani Johann

Krieger Anton

Schwaiger Felix

Knur Herbert

 

1977

Stefani Johann

Krieger Anton

Schwaiger Felix

Knur Herbert

 

1978

Stefani Johann

Krieger Anton

Schwaiger Felix

Knur Herbert

 

1979

Stefani Johann

Krieger Anton

Schwaiger Felix

Knur Herbert

 

1980

Stefani Johann

Krieger Anton

Schwaiger Felix

Knur Herbert

 

1981

Stefani Johann

Schacherl Johann

Schwaiger Felix

Knur Herbert

 

1982

Stefani Johann

Schacherl Johann

Schwaiger Felix

Knur Herbert

 

1983

Bauer Johann

Appelmann Walter

Schwaiger Felix

Knur Herbert

 

1984

Bauer Johann

Appelmann Walter

Schwaiger Felix

Knur Herbert

 

1985

Bauer Johann

Bauer Simon

Schwaiger Felix

Bauer Kurt

 

1986

Bauer Johann

Bauer Simon

Schwaiger Felix

Bauer Kurt

 

1987

Bauer Simon

Brummer Josef

Schwaiger Felix

Bauer Kurt

 

1988

Bauer Simon

Brummer Josef

Schwaiger Felix

Bauer Kurt

 

1989

Bauer Simon

Brummer Josef

Schwaiger Felix

Geier Franz

 

1990

Bauer Simon

Brummer Josef

Schwaiger Felix

Geier Franz

 

1991

Knittler Franz

Krieger Robert

Schwaiger Felix

Geier Franz

 

1992

Knittler Franz

Krieger Robert

Schwaiger Felix

Geier Franz

 

1993

Knittler Franz

Krieger Robert

Schwaiger Felix

Geier Franz

 

1994

Knittler Franz

Krieger Robert

Schwaiger Felix

Geier Franz

 

1995

Knittler Franz

Krieger Robert

Schwaiger Felix

Geier Franz

 

1996

Knittler Franz

Krieger Robert

Geier Markus

Geier Franz

 

1997

Knittler Franz

Krieger Robert

Geier Markus

Geier Franz

 

1998

Krieger Robert

Eibl Martin

Geier Markus

Geier Franz

 

1999

Krieger Robert

Eibl Martin

Geier Markus

Geier Franz

 

2000

Krieger Robert

Eibl Martin

Geier Markus

Geier Franz

 

2001

Eibl Martin

Krieger Robert

Geier Markus

Geier Franz

 

2002

Eibl Martin

Krieger Robert

Geier Markus

Geier Franz

 

2003

Eibl Martin

Rath Alfred

Geier Markus

Geier Franz

 

2004

Eibl Martin

Rath Alfred

Geier Markus

Geier Franz

 

2005

Eibl Martin

Geier Franz

Geier Markus

Anzinger Marita

 

2006

Eibl Martin

Geier Franz

Geier Markus

Anzinger Marita

 

2007

Eibl Martin

Geier Franz

Scherer Anton

Anzinger Marita

 

2008

Eibl Martin

Geier Franz

Scherer Anton

Anzinger Marita

 

2009

Eibl Martin

Helmecke Daniel

Huber Markus

Anzinger Marita

Galke Uwe

2010

Eibl Martin

Helmecke Daniel

Huber Markus

Anzinger Marita

Taubmann Werner

2011

Appelmann Walter

Fischer Alexander

Gumberger Martin

Anzinger Marita

Taubmann Werner

2012

Appelmann Walter

Fischer Alexander

Gumberger Martin

Anzinger Marita

Taubmann Werner

2013

Appelmann Walter

Fischer Alexander

Gumberger Martin

Anzinger Marita

Taubmann Werner

2014

Knittler Franz

Fischer Alexander

Gumberger Martin

Anzinger Marita

Taubmann Werner

2015

Knittler Franz

Fischer Alexander

Bauer Markus

Zinner Robert

Taubmann Werner

2016

Knittler Franz

Fischer Alexander

Bauer Markus

Zinner Robert

Taubmann Werner

2017

Knittler Franz

Geier Franz

Bauer Markus

Zinner Robert

Taubmann Werner

2018

Knittler Franz

Geier Franz

Bauer Markus

Zinner Robert